// Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.08.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

VFL Eschhofen

RSV Weyer II

3:0

06.08.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

FV Biebrich 02

RSV Weyer

0:2

13.08.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

FV 09 Breidenbach

3:4

20.08.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

RSV Weyer II

1:0

20.08.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

SG Walluf

RSV Weyer

4:2

23.08.2023 19:30

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau

1:1

27.08.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

TSG Wieseck

3:2

30.08.2023 19:30

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

FC Waldbrunn

0:3

02.09.2023 18:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

SV Seulberg 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

3:3

03.09.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

SV Anadolu Limburg

RSV Weyer II

3:2

09.09.2023 15:30

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

FC TuBa Pohlheim

0:2

09.09.2023 16:00

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Dornburg

JSG Brechen-Weyer

6:0

09.09.2023 18:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

WGB Weilburg

6:2

15.09.2023 20:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

SV Zeilsheim

RSV Weyer

3:1

16.09.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

SG Oberlahn

RSV Weyer II

3:0

18.09.2023 19:30

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

0:6

23.09.2023 18:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

SG Westerfeld 2 7

0:1

24.09.2023 13:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

SG Weilm/Laubuseschb

2:5

24.09.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

FC Ederbergland

4:2

25.09.2023 19:30

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Lahntal

1:2

30.09.2023 16:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

RW Großauheim 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

3:0

01.10.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

SG Merenberg

RSV Weyer II

5:1

01.10.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

RSV Weyer

0:3

03.10.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

FC Dorndorf

RSV Weyer

2:0

04.10.2023 19:30

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

SV Wilsenroth

4:0

08.10.2023 13:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

FSG Dauborn/Neesbach

13:0

08.10.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

TuS Hornau

5:1

10.10.2023 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Lahntal X

JSG Brechen-Weyer

2:0

14.10.2023 14:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

VfR 07 Limburg II

7:1

14.10.2023 16:00

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

VFR 07 Limburg

1:2

14.10.2023 16:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

2:1

14.10.2023 16:30

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar

0:4

20.10.2023 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hintertaunus

0:11

21.10.2023 16:00

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

TUS Staffel

2:1

21.10.2023 17:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

FC Kaichen 7

5:2

22.10.2023 15:30

FBS RSV Weyer I

FC Burgsolms

RSV Weyer

3:0

27.10.2023 19:30

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

2:1

28.10.2023 18:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

29.10.2023 13:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen

5:0

29.10.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

SF/BG Marburg

2:2

01.11.2023 19:30

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Brechen-Weyer

1:1

03.11.2023 18:00

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0:3

03.11.2023 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Selters/Erbach II

5:0

05.11.2023 14:30

FBS RSV Weyer I

TSV Steinbach II

RSV Weyer

6:1

05.11.2023 14:30

FBS RSV Weyer II

FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs

RSV Weyer II

4:1

06.11.2023 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

2:2

10.11.2023 18:00

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

SV Elz

10:0

10.11.2023 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Dornburg X

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0:6

11.11.2023 16:00

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

JSG Brechen-Weyer

4:1

12.11.2023 12:30

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

FC Dorndorf II

0:2

12.11.2023 14:30

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

SC Waldgirmes II

5:1

13.11.2023 19:00

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

7:0

15.11.2023 19:30

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hünfelden

4:8

17.11.2023 18:00

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Brechen-Weyer

1:3

17.11.2023 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

2:11

18.11.2023 13:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

VFL Eschhofen

3:3

18.11.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

FV Biebrich 02

3:1

18.11.2023 15:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

3:1

20.11.2023 19:30

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

4:0

24.11.2023 18:00

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Selters/Erbach

4:1

25.11.2023 14:30

FBS RSV Weyer I

FV 09 Breidenbach

RSV Weyer

2:1

26.11.2023 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau

RSV Weyer II

7:2

26.11.2023 17:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

SG Egelsbach 2 9

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

7:2

02.12.2023 17:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

24.02.2024 16:00

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

JSG Brechen-Weyer

4:0

25.02.2024 14:30

FBS RSV Weyer I

FC Waldbrunn

RSV Weyer

0:3

01.03.2024 18:00

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

FC Waldbrunn

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0:1

01.03.2024 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0:3

02.03.2024 16:00

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

2:2

03.03.2024 13:30

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

1:5

03.03.2024 15:30

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

SG Walluf

1:3

04.03.2024 19:30

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

SV Elz

JSG Brechen-Weyer

1:1

07.03.2024 19:00

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

1:1

09.03.2024 16:00

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Dornburg

0:6

09.03.2024 17:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

SV Seulberg 7

2:11

10.03.2024 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

SV Wilsenroth

RSV Weyer II

3:3

10.03.2024 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

TSG Wieseck

RSV Weyer

4:1

13.03.2024 19:30

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

JSG Brechen-Weyer

4:3

14.03.2024 19:30

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

FC Dorndorf

2:2

16.03.2024 16:00

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

4:1

17.03.2024 13:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

SV Anadolu Limburg

5:1

17.03.2024 18:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

5:5

19.03.2024 17:30

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Oberlahn

16:0

20.03.2024 19:30

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Brechen-Weyer

2:0

20.03.2024 19:30

FBS RSV Weyer II

TUS Lindenholzhausen

RSV Weyer II

1:5

22.03.2024 18:00

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

JSG Brechen-Weyer

2:2

23.03.2024 16:00

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Lahntal

JSG Brechen-Weyer

3:1

23.03.2024 17:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

TV Burgholzhausen 9

0:3

24.03.2024 15:30

FBS RSV Weyer I

FC TuBa Pohlheim

RSV Weyer

2:0

27.03.2024 19:30

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hintertaunus

0:5

06.04.2024 18:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

SG Westerfeld 2 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

4:1

07.04.2024 13:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

SG Oberlahn

0:4

07.04.2024 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

SV Zeilsheim

2:2

13.04.2024 14:30

FBS RSV Weyer I

FC Ederbergland

RSV Weyer

4:0

13.04.2024 17:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

RW Großauheim 7

4:2

14.04.2024 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

SG Weilm/Laubuseschb

RSV Weyer II

4:6

15.04.2024 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Lahntal X

2:4

17.04.2024 19:30

FBS RSV Weyer II

WGB Weilburg

RSV Weyer II

0:2

20.04.2024 14:00

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

1:0

21.04.2024 13:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

SG Merenberg

1:3

21.04.2024 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

1:1

22.04.2024 18:30

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

VFR 07 Limburg

JSG Brechen-Weyer

6:0

23.04.2024 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Brechen-Weyer

7:4

26.04.2024 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Selters/Erbach II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

1:11

27.04.2024 17:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

1:1

28.04.2024 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

FSG Dauborn/Neesbach

RSV Weyer II

2:0

28.04.2024 16:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

TuS Hornau

RSV Weyer

6:0

29.04.2024 18:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Goldener Grundx

JSG Brechen-Weyer

3:0

30.04.2024 18:00

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

SV Elz

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0:6

03.05.2024 18:00

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hintertaunus

5:1

04.05.2024 16:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar

RSV Weyer

2:0

04.05.2024 16:00

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

TUS Staffel

JSG Brechen-Weyer

2:0

05.05.2024 13:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

VfR 07 Limburg II

RSV Weyer II

3:0

07.05.2024 19:30

FBS RSV Weyer II

SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen

RSV Weyer II

3:3

08.05.2024 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Dornburg X

9:0

11.05.2024 17:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FC Kaichen 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

13:0

11.05.2024 17:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

12.05.2024 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

FC Burgsolms

1:4

13.05.2024 19:00

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hünfelden II

7:4

13.05.2024 19:30

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

0:9

15.05.2024 18:00

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

JSG Selters/Erbach

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0:2

15.05.2024 19:30

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

TUS Lindenholzhausen

3:1

17.05.2024 18:00

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

FC Waldbrunn

0:0

17.05.2024 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

JSG Brechen-Weyer

3:3

18.05.2024 14:15

FBS RSV Weyer I

SF/BG Marburg

RSV Weyer

3:0

18.05.2024 17:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

3:0

20.05.2024 18:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

TV Burgholzhausen 9

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

4:3

20.05.2024 18:30

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

JSG Brechen-Weyer

3:0

22.05.2024 17:30

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0:7

24.05.2024 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

JSG Brechen-Weyer

4:1

25.05.2024 16:00

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Goldener Grund

1:4

25.05.2024 17:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

0:2

26.05.2024 13:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

RSV Weyer II

FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs

3:3

26.05.2024 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

RSV Weyer

TSV Steinbach II

1:3

28.05.2024 20:00

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

SV Elz

2:2

30.05.2024 13:00

FBS RSV Weyer II

FC Dorndorf II

RSV Weyer II

7:0

30.05.2024 15:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

6:1

30.05.2024 15:00

FBS RSV Weyer I

SC Waldgirmes II

RSV Weyer

4:0

01.06.2024 16:00

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Brechen-Weyer

3:0

01.06.2024 17:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

SG Egelsbach 2 9

2:7

03.06.2024 18:30

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

0:10

04.06.2024 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hintertaunus II

3:0

05.06.2024 19:30

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Brechen-Weyer

5:2

07.06.2024 18:00

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

2:2

07.06.2024 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

5:1

08.06.2024 16:00

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

JSG Brechen-Weyer

4:5

08.06.2024 17:00

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

11.06.2024 19:30

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Goldener Grundx

0:5

Termine

13.07.2024 17:00

Testspiel RSV Weyer - FC Burgsolms II

Sportplatz Weyer

14.07.2024 15:00

Testspiel RSV Weyer II - Limburg 19

Sportplatz Weyer

18.07.2024 19:30

Testspiel RSV Weyer - SG Neu-Anspach II

Sportplatz Weyer

21.07.2024 15:00

Testspiel SV Walsdorf - RSV Weyer

21.07.2024 17:00

Testspiel RSV Weyer II - SV Wolfenhausen

Sportplatz Weyer

23.07.2024 19:30

Testspiel RSV Weyer - FC Rojkurd II

Sportplatz Weyer

28.07.2024 15:00

Testspiel RSV Weyer - TuS Beuerbach

Sportplatz Weyer

Ergebnisse

FBS RSV Weyer I

SC Waldgirmes II

4

RSV Weyer

0

FBS RSV Weyer II

FC Dorndorf II

7

RSV Weyer II

0

FBJ U19 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

4

JSG Brechen-Weyer

5

FBJ U17 JSG Brechen/Weyer

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0

JSG Goldener Grundx

5

FBJ U13 JSG Brechen/Weyer II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

2

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

2

FBD FSG Brechen/Weyer

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

Sponsoren

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 707

Gestern Online: 1054

Diesen Monat: 6662

Letzter Monat: 11652

Total: 81441