// Meisterschaft - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2023 16:00

RW Großauheim 7

FC Kaichen 7

0:1

02.09.2023 17:00

TV Burgholzhausen 9

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

5:0

02.09.2023 18:00

SV Seulberg 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

3:3

02.09.2023 18:00

SG Westerfeld 2 7

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

03.09.2023 17:00

SG Egelsbach 2 9

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

03.09.2023 18:00

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

3:8

09.09.2023 15:00

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

TV Burgholzhausen 9

1:1

09.09.2023 16:00

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

SG Egelsbach 2 9

5:0

09.09.2023 17:00

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

SV Seulberg 7

09.09.2023 17:00

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

SG Westerfeld 2 7

0:2

09.09.2023 18:00

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

RW Großauheim 7

16.09.2023 16:00

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

FC Kaichen 7

3:0

16.09.2023 16:00

RW Großauheim 7

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

3:3

16.09.2023 18:00

SG Westerfeld 2 7

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

1:0

17.09.2023 18:00

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

23.09.2023 15:00

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

RW Großauheim 7

1:0

23.09.2023 17:00

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

TV Burgholzhausen 9

23.09.2023 18:00

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

23.09.2023 18:00

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

SG Westerfeld 2 7

0:1

24.09.2023 18:00

SV Seulberg 7

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

6:1

30.09.2023 16:00

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

8:4

30.09.2023 16:00

RW Großauheim 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

3:0

30.09.2023 17:00

FC Kaichen 7

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

30.09.2023 17:00

TV Burgholzhausen 9

SV Seulberg 7

2:4

30.09.2023 18:00

SG Westerfeld 2 7

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

07.10.2023 14:00

SG Westerfeld 2 7

SV Seulberg 7

1:1

07.10.2023 15:00

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

0:0

07.10.2023 17:00

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

RW Großauheim 7

07.10.2023 17:00

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

FC Kaichen 7

1:3

07.10.2023 18:00

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

SG Egelsbach 2 9

08.10.2023 18:00

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

TV Burgholzhausen 9

1:5

14.10.2023 16:00

RW Großauheim 7

SV Seulberg 7

5:2

14.10.2023 16:00

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

2:1

14.10.2023 18:00

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

15.10.2023 17:00

SG Egelsbach 2 9

TV Burgholzhausen 9

1:2

15.10.2023 18:00

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

SG Westerfeld 2 7

1:8

16.10.2023 20:00

FC Kaichen 7

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

3:1

21.10.2023 15:00

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

21.10.2023 17:00

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

SG Egelsbach 2 9

0:5

21.10.2023 17:00

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

21.10.2023 17:00

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

FC Kaichen 7

5:2

22.10.2023 18:00

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

RW Großauheim 7

2:2

27.10.2023 19:30

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

2:1

28.10.2023 16:00

RW Großauheim 7

TV Burgholzhausen 9

4:1

28.10.2023 16:00

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

SV Seulberg 7

2:0

28.10.2023 17:00

FC Kaichen 7

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

28.10.2023 18:00

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

29.10.2023 17:00

SG Egelsbach 2 9

SG Westerfeld 2 7

2:3

01.11.2023 19:30

TV Burgholzhausen 9

SG Westerfeld 2 7

2:2

04.11.2023 15:00

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

SG Egelsbach 2 9

8:1

04.11.2023 17:00

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

04.11.2023 18:00

SG Westerfeld 2 7

RW Großauheim 7

1:0

05.11.2023 18:00

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

2:3

05.11.2023 18:00

SV Seulberg 7

FC Kaichen 7

2:3

12.11.2023 17:00

SG Egelsbach 2 9

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

2:2

18.11.2023 15:00

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

3:1

18.11.2023 16:00

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

TV Burgholzhausen 9

3:0

18.11.2023 17:00

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

18.11.2023 17:00

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

FC Kaichen 7

1:7

18.11.2023 18:00

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

SV Seulberg 7

19.11.2023 17:00

SG Egelsbach 2 9

RW Großauheim 7

2:1

25.11.2023 16:00

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

SG Westerfeld 2 7

0:1

25.11.2023 17:00

TV Burgholzhausen 9

FC Kaichen 7

1:4

25.11.2023 17:00

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

26.11.2023 17:00

SG Egelsbach 2 9

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

7:2

26.11.2023 18:00

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

26.11.2023 18:00

SV Seulberg 7

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

6:1

02.12.2023 12:00

SG Egelsbach 2 9

FC Kaichen 7

3:3

02.12.2023 17:00

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

02.12.2023 18:00

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

TV Burgholzhausen 9

10.12.2023 17:00

SG Egelsbach 2 9

SV Seulberg 7

5:0

02.03.2024 17:00

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

10:3

04.03.2024 19:00

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

RW Großauheim 7

4:2

09.03.2024 17:00

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

TV Burgholzhausen 9

1:4

09.03.2024 17:00

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

SV Seulberg 7

2:11

09.03.2024 17:00

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

SG Egelsbach 2 9

09.03.2024 18:00

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

SG Westerfeld 2 7

16.03.2024 16:00

FC Kaichen 7

SV Seulberg 7

1:5

16.03.2024 16:00

RW Großauheim 7

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

16.03.2024 17:00

TV Burgholzhausen 9

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

3:0

16.03.2024 18:00

SG Westerfeld 2 7

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

0:3

17.03.2024 17:00

SG Egelsbach 2 9

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

3:0

17.03.2024 18:00

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

5:5

17.03.2024 18:00

SV Seulberg 7

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

23.03.2024 15:00

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

SG Westerfeld 2 7

1:4

23.03.2024 17:00

FC Kaichen 7

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

5:0

23.03.2024 17:00

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

23.03.2024 17:00

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

RW Großauheim 7

4:0

23.03.2024 17:00

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

TV Burgholzhausen 9

0:3

24.03.2024 18:00

SV Seulberg 7

SG Egelsbach 2 9

3:3

06.04.2024 16:00

RW Großauheim 7

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

0:3

06.04.2024 16:00

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

06.04.2024 17:00

TV Burgholzhausen 9

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

06.04.2024 18:00

SG Westerfeld 2 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

4:1

07.04.2024 17:00

FC Kaichen 7

SG Egelsbach 2 9

3:0

07.04.2024 18:00

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

SV Seulberg 7

0:12

13.04.2024 17:00

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

3:2

13.04.2024 17:00

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

SG Westerfeld 2 7

13.04.2024 17:00

FC Kaichen 7

SG Westerfeld 2 7

3:0

13.04.2024 17:00

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

RW Großauheim 7

4:2

13.04.2024 18:00

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

FC Kaichen 7

14.04.2024 18:00

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

SG Egelsbach 2 9

1:5

14.04.2024 18:00

SV Seulberg 7

TV Burgholzhausen 9

4:5

17.04.2024 19:30

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

3:2

20.04.2024 16:00

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

5:0

20.04.2024 16:00

RW Großauheim 7

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

20.04.2024 17:00

TV Burgholzhausen 9

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

4:2

20.04.2024 17:00

FC Kaichen 7

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

1:1

21.04.2024 17:00

SG Egelsbach 2 9

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

21.04.2024 18:00

SV Seulberg 7

SG Westerfeld 2 7

3:3

27.04.2024 15:00

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

FC Kaichen 7

0:3

27.04.2024 17:00

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

1:1

27.04.2024 17:00

TV Burgholzhausen 9

SG Egelsbach 2 9

0:3

27.04.2024 17:00

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

28.04.2024 18:00

SV Seulberg 7

RW Großauheim 7

9:4

04.05.2024 16:00

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

04.05.2024 16:00

RW Großauheim 7

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

0:1

04.05.2024 18:00

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

05.05.2024 15:00

SG Egelsbach 2 9

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

2:2

08.05.2024 19:30

FC Kaichen 7

RW Großauheim 7

7:3

09.05.2024 14:00

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

1:1

11.05.2024 15:00

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

3:4

11.05.2024 17:00

FC Kaichen 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

13:0

11.05.2024 17:00

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

FC Kaichen 7

11.05.2024 17:00

TV Burgholzhausen 9

RW Großauheim 7

4:7

11.05.2024 17:00

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

11.05.2024 18:00

SG Westerfeld 2 7

SG Egelsbach 2 9

3:2

12.05.2024 18:00

SV Seulberg 7

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

4:1

18.05.2024 16:00

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

5:0

18.05.2024 17:00

RW Großauheim 7

SG Westerfeld 2 7

0:2

18.05.2024 17:00

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

3:0

18.05.2024 18:00

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

19.05.2024 16:00

SG Egelsbach 2 9

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

1:0

20.05.2024 18:00

TV Burgholzhausen 9

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

4:3

22.05.2024 19:30

FC Kaichen 7

TV Burgholzhausen 9

4:3

25.05.2024 16:00

RW Großauheim 7

SG Egelsbach 2 9

1:6

25.05.2024 17:00

TV Burgholzhausen 9

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

0:1

25.05.2024 17:00

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

25.05.2024 17:00

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

0:2

26.05.2024 16:00

FC Kaichen 7

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

2:1

26.05.2024 18:00

SV Seulberg 7

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

29.05.2024 19:30

SG Westerfeld 2 7

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

2:1

30.05.2024 15:00

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

6:1

01.06.2024 15:00

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

01.06.2024 17:00

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

SG Egelsbach 2 9

2:7

01.06.2024 17:00

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

SV Seulberg 7

3:5

01.06.2024 18:00

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

01.06.2024 18:00

SG Westerfeld 2 7

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

2:1

03.06.2024 19:30

SG Westerfeld 2 7

TV Burgholzhausen 9

2:1

05.06.2024 20:00

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

SV Seulberg 7

2:3

08.06.2024 14:30

RW Großauheim 7

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

1:4

08.06.2024 17:00

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

2:6

08.06.2024 17:00

SG Westerfeld 2 7

FC Kaichen 7

3:4

08.06.2024 17:00

TV Burgholzhausen 9

TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

08.06.2024 17:00

Germ.Schwanheim 7 zg.

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

08.06.2024 17:00

SV Seulberg 7

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

2:1

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

01.06.2024 17:00

FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

2

SG Egelsbach 2 9

7

Login

Tabelle Meisterschaft

1. FC Kaichen 7

47

2. SG Westerfeld 2 7

45

3. FSG Götzenhain / O.

38

4. SV Seulberg 7

37

5. SG Egelsbach 2 9

34

6. FSG Niedermittlau/.

30

7. TV Burgholzhausen 9

29

8. 1. FFV Oberursel I.

21

9. RW Großauheim 7

14

10. FSG Brechen/Weyer 7

12

11. 1. Rödelheimer FC .

7

12. TUS Löhnberg 7 zg.

0

13. Germ.Schwanheim 7 .

0

Ergebnisse der Meisterschaft

05.06.2024 20:00

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

2

SV Seulberg 7

3

08.06.2024 14:30

RW Großauheim 7

1

FSG Götzenhain / Offenthal 9

4

08.06.2024 17:00

SV Seulberg 7

2

1. FFV Oberursel II 7

1

08.06.2024 17:00

SG Westerfeld 2 7

3

FC Kaichen 7

4

08.06.2024 17:00

1. Rödelheimer FC 02 7

2

FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos/Neuses II 7

6

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 802

Gestern Online: 1054

Diesen Monat: 6757

Letzter Monat: 11652

Total: 81536