Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.10.2023 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Hünfelden II

10:1

10.10.2023 19:30

JSG Lahntal X

JSG Brechen-Weyer

2:0

10.10.2023 19:30

JSG Dornburg X

JSG Goldener Grundx

4:6

10.10.2023 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

JSG Hintertaunus II

18:5

11.10.2023 19:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

4:0

13.10.2023 19:30

JSG Selters/Erbach II

JSG Hintertaunus

1:8

13.10.2023 19:30

JSG Goldener Grundx

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

8:1

13.10.2023 19:30

JSG Lahntal X

JSG Dornburg X

6:1

20.10.2023 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hintertaunus

0:11

20.10.2023 19:30

JSG Dornburg X

JSG Hünfelden II

2:6

20.10.2023 19:30

JSG Lahntal X

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

2:3

22.10.2023 14:00

JSG Selters/Erbach II

JSG Hintertaunus II

3:4

30.10.2023 19:30

JSG Goldener Grundx

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

3:1

03.11.2023 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Dornburg X

11:0

03.11.2023 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Selters/Erbach II

5:0

03.11.2023 19:30

JSG Lahntal X

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

0:0

03.11.2023 19:30

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

5:1

04.11.2023 14:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Hintertaunus II

4:1

06.11.2023 19:30

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

2:2

08.11.2023 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

11:1

09.11.2023 19:00

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

9:0

10.11.2023 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

JSG Hünfelden II

12:2

10.11.2023 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Goldener Grundx

0:3

10.11.2023 19:30

JSG Dornburg X

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0:6

11.11.2023 14:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Selters/Erbach II

5:0

13.11.2023 19:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

7:0

13.11.2023 19:30

JSG Dornburg X

JSG Selters/Erbach II

1:3

14.11.2023 19:30

JSG Goldener Grundx

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

2:1

14.11.2023 19:30

JSG Lahntal X

JSG Hintertaunus II

1:0

17.11.2023 19:30

JSG Goldener Grundx

JSG Selters/Erbach II

4:1

17.11.2023 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Hünfelden II

0:6

17.11.2023 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

2:11

20.11.2023 19:30

JSG Dornburg X

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

3:4

22.11.2023 19:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Lahntal X

2:2

24.11.2023 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Hintertaunus II

10:2

24.11.2023 19:30

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

2:3

28.02.2024 19:00

JSG Lahntal X

JSG Selters/Erbach II

2:1

01.03.2024 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

7:0

01.03.2024 19:30

JSG Goldener Grundx

JSG Hünfelden II

8:0

01.03.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0:3

05.03.2024 19:30

JSG Dornburg X

JSG Hintertaunus II

3:0

05.03.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Goldener Grundx

2:3

05.03.2024 19:30

JSG Selters/Erbach II

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

0:3

07.03.2024 19:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

1:1

08.03.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

0:4

11.03.2024 19:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Hintertaunus

3:3

13.03.2024 19:00

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Lahntal X

0:2

15.03.2024 19:30

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

JSG Selters/Erbach II

2:1

15.03.2024 19:30

JSG Lahntal X

JSG Goldener Grundx

1:3

18.03.2024 19:00

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Dornburg X

5:0

22.03.2024 19:30

JSG Selters/Erbach II

JSG Hünfelden II

2:2

22.03.2024 19:30

JSG Lahntal X

JSG Hintertaunus

3:1

22.03.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

0:3

15.04.2024 18:30

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

3:2

15.04.2024 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Lahntal X

2:4

16.04.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

0:3

16.04.2024 19:30

JSG Goldener Grundx

JSG Dornburg X

3:0

16.04.2024 19:30

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Hintertaunus

2:4

18.04.2024 19:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

0:4

19.04.2024 19:30

JSG Dornburg X

JSG Lahntal X

0:3

19.04.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Selters/Erbach II

3:1

23.04.2024 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

JSG Goldener Grundx

1:4

23.04.2024 19:30

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Dornburg X

8:0

23.04.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Brechen-Weyer

7:4

23.04.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Selters/Erbach II

0:0

26.04.2024 19:30

JSG Dornburg X

JSG Hintertaunus

0:1

26.04.2024 19:30

JSG Selters/Erbach II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

1:11

26.04.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

0:3

26.04.2024 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

JSG Lahntal X

4:2

26.04.2024 19:30

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

JSG Hünfelden II

7:1

29.04.2024 18:30

JSG Goldener Grundx

JSG Brechen-Weyer

3:0

03.05.2024 19:30

JSG Goldener Grundx

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

2:0

07.05.2024 19:00

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

0:2

07.05.2024 19:30

JSG Selters/Erbach II

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

0:2

07.05.2024 19:30

JSG Goldener Grundx

JSG Hintertaunus II

3:0

08.05.2024 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Dornburg X

9:0

10.05.2024 19:30

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

JSG Hintertaunus

2:2

13.05.2024 19:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hünfelden II

7:4

13.05.2024 19:00

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

JSG Lahntal X

5:3

17.05.2024 19:30

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

JSG Brechen-Weyer

3:3

17.05.2024 19:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Goldener Grundx

0:3

17.05.2024 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

JSG Hintertaunus

3:2

17.05.2024 19:30

JSG Selters/Erbach II

JSG Dornburg X

7:1

17.05.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Lahntal X

0:3

22.05.2024 19:30

JSG Dornburg X

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

0:10

24.05.2024 19:30

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Hintertaunus II

3:0

24.05.2024 19:30

JSG Lahntal X

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

1:1

24.05.2024 19:30

JSG Selters/Erbach II

JSG Goldener Grundx

1:3

24.05.2024 19:30

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

JSG Dornburg X

5:0

24.05.2024 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

JSG Brechen-Weyer

4:1

27.05.2024 19:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Hünfelden II

3:0

28.05.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Hintertaunus

0:3

28.05.2024 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

JSG Dornburg X

10:0

28.05.2024 19:30

JSG Selters/Erbach II

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

6:1

28.05.2024 19:30

JSG Goldener Grundx

JSG Lahntal X

4:1

04.06.2024 19:30

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Goldener Grundx

2:6

04.06.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

3:3

04.06.2024 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hintertaunus II

3:0

04.06.2024 19:30

JSG Selters/Erbach II

JSG Lahntal X

2:0

04.06.2024 19:30

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

3:3

07.06.2024 19:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

5:1

07.06.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Dornburg X

0:3

07.06.2024 19:30

JSG Goldener Grundx

JSG Hintertaunus

5:0

07.06.2024 19:30

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Lahntal X

0:3

07.06.2024 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

JSG Selters/Erbach II

0:3

11.06.2024 19:30

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

JSG Hintertaunus II

3:0

11.06.2024 19:30

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Selters/Erbach II

3:3

11.06.2024 19:30

JSG Dornburg X

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

3:3

11.06.2024 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Goldener Grundx

0:5

11.06.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Lahntal X

3:5

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

11.06.2024 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0

JSG Goldener Grundx

5

Login

Tabelle Meisterschaft

1. JSG Goldener Grundx

60

2. JSG Löhnberg/N/O X

47

3. JSG Hintertaunus

36

4. JSG Lahntal X

36

5. JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/.

33

6. JSG Hirschhausen/B.

30

7. JSG Brechen-Weyer

27

8. JSG Selters/Erbach.

18

9. JSG Hünfelden II

18

10. JSG Dornburg X

7

11. JSG Hintertaunus II

4

Ergebnisse der Meisterschaft

11.06.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

3

JSG Lahntal X

5

11.06.2024 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0

JSG Goldener Grundx

5

11.06.2024 19:30

JSG Dornburg X

3

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

3

11.06.2024 19:30

JSG Hünfelden II

3

JSG Selters/Erbach II

3

11.06.2024 19:30

JSG Hirschhausen/Berm/Dromm X

3

JSG Hintertaunus II

0

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 24

Heute Online: 789

Gestern Online: 1054

Diesen Monat: 6744

Letzter Monat: 11652

Total: 81523