Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 16:00

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Goldener Grund

3:1

09.09.2023 16:00

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

2:2

09.09.2023 16:00

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

JSG Hünfelden

3:2

09.09.2023 16:00

JSG Dornburg

JSG Brechen-Weyer

6:0

09.09.2023 16:00

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

TUS Staffel

2:2

09.09.2023 16:00

JSG Lahntal

VFR 07 Limburg

0:3

13.09.2023 19:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

3:2

16.09.2023 16:00

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

3:0

18.09.2023 19:30

TUS Staffel

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

1:4

18.09.2023 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

0:6

20.09.2023 19:30

SV Elz

JSG Lahntal

2:2

20.09.2023 19:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

JSG Hintertaunus

2:0

21.09.2023 19:00

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

JSG Goldener Grund

0:8

22.09.2023 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

JSG Hünfelden

4:1

23.09.2023 16:00

JSG Dornburg

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

2:0

25.09.2023 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

1:3

25.09.2023 19:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

3:1

25.09.2023 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Lahntal

1:2

27.09.2023 19:30

VFR 07 Limburg

SV Elz

4:3

30.09.2023 16:30

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

VFR 07 Limburg

2:5

04.10.2023 19:30

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

SV Elz

4:2

04.10.2023 19:30

JSG Lahntal

TUS Staffel

0:1

07.10.2023 16:00

VFR 07 Limburg

TUS Staffel

3:1

07.10.2023 16:00

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

0:9

07.10.2023 16:00

JSG Dornburg

JSG Hintertaunus

1:2

07.10.2023 16:00

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

JSG Goldener Grund

4:3

07.10.2023 16:00

JSG Lahntal

JSG Hünfelden

4:2

09.10.2023 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

1:3

14.10.2023 14:00

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

5:2

14.10.2023 16:00

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

JSG Dornburg

1:1

14.10.2023 16:00

TUS Staffel

SV Elz

0:4

14.10.2023 16:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer

VFR 07 Limburg

1:2

14.10.2023 16:00

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

JSG Lahntal

3:2

14.10.2023 16:00

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

2:2

16.10.2023 19:30

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

TUS Staffel

1:1

16.10.2023 19:30

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Hintertaunus

3:0

16.10.2023 19:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG Goldener Grund

1:3

18.10.2023 19:30

VFR 07 Limburg

JSG Hünfelden

3:3

19.10.2023 19:30

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

3:6

21.10.2023 16:00

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Lahntal

1:6

21.10.2023 16:00

JSG Dornburg

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

1:1

21.10.2023 16:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer

TUS Staffel

2:1

21.10.2023 16:00

JSG Hünfelden

SV Elz

7:0

30.10.2023 19:30

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

JSG Hintertaunus

2:1

30.10.2023 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Dornburg

1:3

01.11.2023 19:30

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Brechen-Weyer

1:1

04.11.2023 14:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

3:3

04.11.2023 16:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

3:2

04.11.2023 16:00

JSG Dornburg

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

3:2

04.11.2023 16:00

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Goldener Grund

0:4

06.11.2023 19:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Dornburg

1:1

06.11.2023 19:30

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

SV Elz

4:4

08.11.2023 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

2:0

08.11.2023 19:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

1:3

10.11.2023 19:15

SV Elz

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

4:0

11.11.2023 16:00

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

JSG Brechen-Weyer

4:1

11.11.2023 16:00

VFR 07 Limburg

JSG Goldener Grund

1:0

11.11.2023 16:00

TUS Staffel

JSG Hünfelden

3:4

11.11.2023 16:00

JSG Dornburg

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

3:0

11.11.2023 16:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

7:2

15.11.2023 19:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

3:0

15.11.2023 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hünfelden

4:8

16.11.2023 19:30

JSG Goldener Grund

SV Elz

2:1

18.11.2023 14:00

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

JSG Lahntal

1:4

18.11.2023 16:00

JSG Hintertaunus

VFR 07 Limburg

1:1

18.11.2023 16:00

JSG Dornburg

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

4:0

18.11.2023 17:00

TUS Staffel

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

0:2

20.11.2023 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

4:0

22.11.2023 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

2:3

23.11.2023 19:30

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

JSG Hünfelden

4:1

25.11.2023 16:00

SV Elz

JSG Hintertaunus

2:2

25.11.2023 16:00

TUS Staffel

JSG Goldener Grund

0:1

24.02.2024 16:00

VFR 07 Limburg

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

2:0

24.02.2024 16:00

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

TUS Staffel

1:5

24.02.2024 16:00

JSG Lahntal

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

2:2

24.02.2024 16:00

JSG Dornburg

SV Elz

3:1

24.02.2024 16:00

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Hünfelden

4:0

24.02.2024 16:00

JSG Goldener Grund

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

1:1

24.02.2024 16:00

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

JSG Brechen-Weyer

4:0

26.02.2024 19:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

2:2

26.02.2024 19:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

0:5

26.02.2024 19:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

SV Elz

1:0

26.02.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

TUS Staffel

5:0

28.02.2024 19:30

VFR 07 Limburg

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

4:0

02.03.2024 16:00

SV Elz

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

5:4

02.03.2024 16:00

VFR 07 Limburg

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

5:0

02.03.2024 16:00

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

2:4

02.03.2024 16:00

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

JSG Hintertaunus

0:1

02.03.2024 16:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

2:2

02.03.2024 16:00

TUS Staffel

JSG Dornburg

1:2

02.03.2024 16:00

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

JSG Goldener Grund

0:1

04.03.2024 19:30

SV Elz

JSG Brechen-Weyer

1:1

04.03.2024 19:30

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

1:9

04.03.2024 19:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG Dornburg

1:6

04.03.2024 19:30

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

JSG Hünfelden

0:5

09.03.2024 16:00

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

7:1

09.03.2024 16:00

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

0:3

09.03.2024 16:00

VFR 07 Limburg

JSG Lahntal

6:1

09.03.2024 16:00

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Hintertaunus

1:0

09.03.2024 16:00

SV Elz

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

5:0

09.03.2024 16:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Dornburg

0:6

09.03.2024 16:00

TUS Staffel

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

2:8

11.03.2024 18:30

JSG Lahntal

SV Elz

0:0

11.03.2024 19:00

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

JSG Goldener Grund

3:1

11.03.2024 19:30

JSG Dornburg

JSG Hünfelden

4:3

11.03.2024 19:30

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

5:1

13.03.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

6:2

13.03.2024 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

JSG Brechen-Weyer

4:3

16.03.2024 16:00

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

0:1

16.03.2024 16:00

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

JSG Dornburg

0:4

16.03.2024 16:00

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

3:1

16.03.2024 16:00

VFR 07 Limburg

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

4:1

16.03.2024 16:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

4:1

16.03.2024 16:00

TUS Staffel

JSG Lahntal

3:1

16.03.2024 16:00

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

3:3

18.03.2024 19:30

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

2:3

20.03.2024 19:30

VFR 07 Limburg

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

1:1

20.03.2024 19:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Brechen-Weyer

2:0

23.03.2024 16:00

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

JSG Hintertaunus

1:6

23.03.2024 16:00

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

1:5

23.03.2024 16:00

SV Elz

VFR 07 Limburg

3:7

23.03.2024 16:00

JSG Lahntal

JSG Brechen-Weyer

3:1

23.03.2024 16:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Hünfelden

1:2

23.03.2024 16:00

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

7:0

23.03.2024 16:00

JSG Dornburg

JSG Goldener Grund

2:2

25.03.2024 19:30

SV Elz

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

10:6

27.03.2024 19:30

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

VFR 07 Limburg

0:3

27.03.2024 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hintertaunus

0:5

30.03.2024 16:00

VFR 07 Limburg

JSG Dornburg

2:3

15.04.2024 19:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

TUS Staffel

3:0

15.04.2024 19:00

JSG Dornburg

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

2:1

20.04.2024 16:00

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

0:4

20.04.2024 16:00

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Lahntal

3:1

20.04.2024 16:00

SV Elz

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

3:2

20.04.2024 16:00

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Dornburg

2:4

20.04.2024 16:00

TUS Staffel

VFR 07 Limburg

0:2

20.04.2024 16:00

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

3:0

20.04.2024 18:00

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

3:2

22.04.2024 18:30

VFR 07 Limburg

JSG Brechen-Weyer

6:0

22.04.2024 18:30

JSG Lahntal

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

0:3

22.04.2024 18:30

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Goldener Grund

3:2

22.04.2024 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

JSG Hintertaunus

3:0

22.04.2024 19:30

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

3:2

23.04.2024 19:30

SV Elz

TUS Staffel

6:2

27.04.2024 16:00

TUS Staffel

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

4:2

27.04.2024 16:00

JSG Hünfelden

VFR 07 Limburg

1:3

27.04.2024 16:00

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

4:0

27.04.2024 16:00

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

JSG Dornburg

0:2

27.04.2024 16:00

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

5:3

27.04.2024 16:00

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Lahntal

2:0

04.05.2024 16:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

2:2

04.05.2024 16:00

VFR 07 Limburg

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

3:1

04.05.2024 16:00

JSG Lahntal

JSG Hintertaunus

0:3

04.05.2024 16:00

SV Elz

JSG Hünfelden

2:6

04.05.2024 16:00

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

JSG Dornburg

0:3

04.05.2024 16:00

TUS Staffel

JSG Brechen-Weyer

2:0

06.05.2024 19:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

1:2

08.05.2024 19:00

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

JSG Lahntal

3:0

08.05.2024 19:30

JSG Goldener Grund

VFR 07 Limburg

4:1

08.05.2024 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

6:4

11.05.2024 16:00

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

5:1

11.05.2024 16:00

JSG Hünfelden

TUS Staffel

3:0

11.05.2024 16:00

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

SV Elz

5:4

11.05.2024 16:00

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

JSG Dornburg

0:1

13.05.2024 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

0:9

15.05.2024 19:00

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

TUS Staffel

3:3

15.05.2024 19:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

3:2

15.05.2024 19:30

SV Elz

JSG Goldener Grund

3:0

15.05.2024 19:30

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

0:3

18.05.2024 16:00

VFR 07 Limburg

JSG Hintertaunus

5:2

18.05.2024 16:00

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

TUS Staffel

1:3

18.05.2024 16:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Dornburg

0:3

18.05.2024 16:00

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

3:0

20.05.2024 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

JSG Brechen-Weyer

3:0

21.05.2024 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

3:0

21.05.2024 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus

SV Elz

2:0

22.05.2024 19:00

JSG Goldener Grund

TUS Staffel

3:1

22.05.2024 19:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

VFR 07 Limburg

3:0

22.05.2024 19:30

JSG Dornburg

JSG Lahntal

7:0

25.05.2024 16:00

SV Elz

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

0:3

25.05.2024 16:00

TUS Staffel

JSG Hintertaunus

2:0

25.05.2024 16:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Goldener Grund

1:4

25.05.2024 16:00

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

VFR 07 Limburg

1:3

25.05.2024 16:00

JSG Hünfelden

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

5:2

25.05.2024 16:00

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

JSG Lahntal

9:0

25.05.2024 16:00

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

3:0

28.05.2024 20:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer

SV Elz

2:2

29.05.2024 19:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

11:2

29.05.2024 19:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Hünfelden

1:2

01.06.2024 16:00

TUS Staffel

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

1:2

01.06.2024 16:00

JSG Hintertaunus

JSG Brechen-Weyer

3:0

01.06.2024 16:00

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

SV Elz

1:2

01.06.2024 16:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Lahntal

0:3

01.06.2024 16:00

JSG Dornburg

VFR 07 Limburg

1:0

03.06.2024 18:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

0:10

03.06.2024 18:30

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

VFR 07 Limburg

1:3

03.06.2024 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

JSG Goldener Grund

0:3

03.06.2024 18:30

SV Elz

JSG Dornburg

2:1

03.06.2024 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Hintertaunus

5:2

03.06.2024 19:30

TUS Staffel

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

3:1

03.06.2024 19:30

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

JSG Lahntal

5:2

05.06.2024 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Brechen-Weyer

5:2

06.06.2024 19:30

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

5:2

08.06.2024 16:00

JSG Hintertaunus

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

1:5

08.06.2024 16:00

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

4:1

08.06.2024 16:00

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

JSG Brechen-Weyer

4:5

08.06.2024 16:00

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

SV Elz

4:1

08.06.2024 16:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

VFR 07 Limburg

0:3

08.06.2024 16:00

JSG Dornburg

TUS Staffel

4:1

08.06.2024 16:00

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw

JSG Hünfelden

5:1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

08.06.2024 16:00

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

4

JSG Brechen-Weyer

5

Login

Tabelle Meisterschaft

1. JSG Dornburg

70

2. VFR 07 Limburg

66

3. JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/.

63

4. JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

63

5. JSG Goldener Grund

52

6. JSG Hünfelden

44

7. JSG Hintertaunus

41

8. SV Elz

36

9. SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

32

10. JSG Lindenh/Esch/L.

31

11. TUS Staffel

27

12. JSG Niedertiefb/De.

26

13. JSG Lahntal

24

14. JSG Brechen-Weyer

16

15. JSG Merenberg/Meng.

13

Ergebnisse der Meisterschaft

08.06.2024 16:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

0

VFR 07 Limburg

3

08.06.2024 16:00

JSG Löhnberg/N/O/D

4

SV Elz

1

08.06.2024 16:00

JSG Merenberg/Mengerskirchen

4

JSG Brechen-Weyer

5

08.06.2024 16:00

JSG Goldener Grund

4

JSG Niedertiefb/Dehrn

1

08.06.2024 16:00

JSG Hintertaunus

1

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

5

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 33

Gestern Online: 407

Diesen Monat: 8555

Letzter Monat: 13998

Total: 71682