Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.11.2023 14:30

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0:3

04.11.2023 14:30

TUS Staffel x

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

1:14

04.11.2023 14:30

SV Elz X

JSG Goldener Grund

2:2

04.11.2023 14:30

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Hünfelden

2:2

11.11.2023 14:30

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

7:3

11.11.2023 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Oberlahn

1:5

11.11.2023 14:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

SV Elz X

2:1

11.11.2023 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

TUS Staffel x

5:1

18.11.2023 14:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

3:1

18.11.2023 14:30

TUS Staffel x

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

7:6

18.11.2023 14:30

SV Elz X

JSG Brechen-Weyer

1:0

22.11.2023 18:00

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

1:1

25.11.2023 14:30

TUS Staffel x

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

3:10

25.11.2023 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Hünfelden

1:1

24.02.2024 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Oberlahn

3:1

01.03.2024 19:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

JSG Goldener Grund

4:3

02.03.2024 14:30

SV Elz X

TUS Staffel x

4:1

02.03.2024 14:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

0:10

02.03.2024 15:30

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

5:2

09.03.2024 14:30

SV Elz X

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

3:2

09.03.2024 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hünfelden

17:1

09.03.2024 14:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

JSG Goldener Grund

6:1

13.03.2024 18:00

TUS Staffel x

JSG Oberlahn

2:7

16.03.2024 14:30

JSG Oberlahn

SV Elz X

1:2

16.03.2024 14:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

3:0

20.03.2024 19:10

SV Elz X

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

13:0

21.03.2024 18:00

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0:0

23.03.2024 14:30

TUS Staffel x

JSG Hünfelden

2:4

23.03.2024 14:30

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

JSG Goldener Grund

0:3

17.04.2024 19:00

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

3:0

17.04.2024 19:00

JSG Hünfelden

SV Elz X

1:5

17.04.2024 19:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

3:1

17.04.2024 19:00

JSG Goldener Grund

TUS Staffel x

4:1

20.04.2024 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

3:0

20.04.2024 14:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

TUS Staffel x

3:0

22.04.2024 18:30

JSG Goldener Grund

SV Elz X

1:5

24.04.2024 18:00

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

3:4

24.04.2024 18:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

JSG Brechen-Weyer

4:0

27.04.2024 14:30

SV Elz X

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

2:1

27.04.2024 14:30

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

0:3

04.05.2024 14:30

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

JSG Hünfelden

9:2

04.05.2024 14:30

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

TUS Staffel x

0:3

04.05.2024 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

SV Elz X

2:4

04.05.2024 14:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

JSG Oberlahn

4:1

06.05.2024 18:30

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Goldener Grund

4:3

08.05.2024 18:00

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Goldener Grund

4:1

08.05.2024 18:30

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

SV Elz X

0:3

08.05.2024 19:00

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0:1

08.05.2024 19:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

TUS Staffel x

11:1

11.05.2024 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

0:3

11.05.2024 14:30

TUS Staffel x

SV Elz X

1:6

11.05.2024 14:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

JSG Hünfelden

3:0

11.05.2024 14:30

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

JSG Oberlahn

0:3

15.05.2024 19:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

SV Elz X

4:4

15.05.2024 19:00

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

0:1

15.05.2024 19:00

JSG Oberlahn

TUS Staffel x

3:0

15.05.2024 19:00

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Brechen-Weyer

1:1

22.05.2024 18:30

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

1:7

25.05.2024 14:30

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

JSG Hünfelden

0:3

25.05.2024 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Goldener Grund

6:0

25.05.2024 14:30

SV Elz X

JSG Oberlahn

1:0

25.05.2024 16:00

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

8:0

29.05.2024 18:00

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Oberlahn

1:0

29.05.2024 19:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

0:3

01.06.2024 14:30

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

JSG Oberlahn

6:0

01.06.2024 14:30

JSG Hünfelden

TUS Staffel x

2:6

01.06.2024 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

3:0

05.06.2024 19:00

TUS Staffel x

JSG Brechen-Weyer

1:11

08.06.2024 13:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

3:2

08.06.2024 14:30

SV Elz X

JSG Hünfelden

7:5

08.06.2024 14:30

TUS Staffel x

JSG Goldener Grund

0:3

08.06.2024 14:30

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

0:3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Meisterschaft

1. JSG Mengersk./W./W.

43

2. SV Elz X

41

3. JSG Lindenh/Esch/L.

31

4. JSG Brechen-Weyer

29

5. JSG Hünfelden

21

6. JSG Oberlahn

20

7. JSG Goldener Grund

15

8. TUS Staffel x

9

9. JSG Niedertiefb//D.

0

Ergebnisse der Meisterschaft

05.06.2024 19:00

TUS Staffel x

1

JSG Brechen-Weyer

11

08.06.2024 13:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

3

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint II

2

08.06.2024 14:30

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn II

0

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P.

3

08.06.2024 14:30

TUS Staffel x

0

JSG Goldener Grund

3

08.06.2024 14:30

SV Elz X

7

JSG Hünfelden

5

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 37

Gestern Online: 407

Diesen Monat: 8559

Letzter Monat: 13998

Total: 71686