Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.11.2023 14:30

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Dornburg II

2:0

04.11.2023 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Oberlahn II

4:0

04.11.2023 14:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

VfR 07 Limburg

0:1

05.11.2023 11:00

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

1:3

11.11.2023 14:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

4:1

11.11.2023 14:30

VfR 07 Limburg

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

5:1

15.11.2023 18:30

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Goldener Grund II

2:2

15.11.2023 19:00

JSG Oberlahn II

JSG Hintertaunus II

2:4

18.11.2023 14:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

VfR 07 Limburg

3:1

18.11.2023 14:30

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

8:1

18.11.2023 14:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Dornburg II

0:10

23.11.2023 18:30

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

JSG Dornburg II

2:4

25.11.2023 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Goldener Grund II

3:1

25.11.2023 14:30

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

6:1

25.11.2023 14:30

JSG Oberlahn II

VfR 07 Limburg

0:0

25.02.2024 13:00

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

JSG Oberlahn II

4:3

02.03.2024 14:30

VfR 07 Limburg

JSG Dornburg II

10:3

02.03.2024 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

2:1

04.03.2024 19:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Hintertaunus II

2:4

09.03.2024 15:00

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Oberlahn II

3:3

12.03.2024 18:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Hintertaunus II

3:1

13.03.2024 18:00

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

0:3

16.03.2024 14:30

VfR 07 Limburg

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

8:0

16.03.2024 14:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Dornburg II

3:3

17.03.2024 13:00

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Goldener Grund II

1:3

19.03.2024 18:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

9:0

23.03.2024 14:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

4:1

23.03.2024 14:30

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

VfR 07 Limburg

3:1

23.03.2024 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Oberlahn II

3:0

17.04.2024 19:00

JSG Oberlahn II

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

1:3

17.04.2024 19:00

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

2:4

18.04.2024 18:30

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

JSG Hintertaunus II

4:6

20.04.2024 14:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

1:4

20.04.2024 14:30

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

0:7

20.04.2024 14:30

VfR 07 Limburg

JSG Hintertaunus II

6:2

20.04.2024 15:00

JSG Oberlahn II

JSG Goldener Grund II

0:1

24.04.2024 18:00

JSG Goldener Grund II

VfR 07 Limburg

4:2

27.04.2024 14:00

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Oberlahn II

5:2

27.04.2024 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

0:1

27.04.2024 14:30

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

VfR 07 Limburg

1:5

29.04.2024 18:30

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Dornburg II

8:2

04.05.2024 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

0:4

04.05.2024 14:30

VfR 07 Limburg

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

3:0

08.05.2024 18:30

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

1:7

08.05.2024 18:30

VfR 07 Limburg

JSG Oberlahn II

3:0

08.05.2024 19:00

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

10:1

08.05.2024 19:00

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

0:7

11.05.2024 14:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

4:2

11.05.2024 14:30

JSG Dornburg II

VfR 07 Limburg

0:3

11.05.2024 14:30

JSG Oberlahn II

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

5:0

11.05.2024 14:30

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Goldener Grund II

3:3

13.05.2024 18:30

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Hintertaunus II

2:3

15.05.2024 18:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

1:4

15.05.2024 19:00

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

2:1

15.05.2024 19:00

JSG Oberlahn II

JSG Dornburg II

3:0

22.05.2024 19:00

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

2:4

25.05.2024 14:30

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

4:0

25.05.2024 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

VfR 07 Limburg

0:2

27.05.2024 18:30

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Hintertaunus II

3:3

27.05.2024 18:30

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

4:4

28.05.2024 18:30

JSG Oberlahn II

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

1:6

29.05.2024 18:00

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Goldener Grund II

0:4

01.06.2024 14:30

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Hintertaunus II

0:1

01.06.2024 14:30

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

JSG Goldener Grund II

0:0

01.06.2024 14:30

VfR 07 Limburg

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

0:1

01.06.2024 14:30

JSG Oberlahn II

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

0:3

05.06.2024 18:00

JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/Obw II

JSG Oberlahn II

0:3

05.06.2024 19:00

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

10:0

08.06.2024 12:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

0:4

08.06.2024 14:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

JSG Oberlahn II

3:1

08.06.2024 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Dornburg II

3:0

08.06.2024 14:30

VfR 07 Limburg

JSG Goldener Grund II

1:2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Meisterschaft

1. JSG Lindenh/Esch/L.

37

2. JSG Goldener Grund.

31

3. VfR 07 Limburg

31

4. JSG Niedertiefb//D.

28

5. JSG Hintertaunus II

28

6. JSG Waldb/Hei/Ahl/.

17

7. JSG Brechen-Weyer II

15

8. JSG Oberlahn II

11

9. JSG Dornburg II

10

Ergebnisse der Meisterschaft

05.06.2024 19:00

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

10

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

0

08.06.2024 12:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

0

JSG Niedertiefb//Dehrn III

4

08.06.2024 14:00

JSG Lindenh/Esch/Lint

3

JSG Oberlahn II

1

08.06.2024 14:30

VfR 07 Limburg

1

JSG Goldener Grund II

2

08.06.2024 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

3

JSG Dornburg II

0

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 59

Gestern Online: 407

Diesen Monat: 8581

Letzter Monat: 13998

Total: 71708